logo I RUNDA RALLYLAND CUP 2017
Lp. Kierowca Pilot Pojazd Miasto/Państwo Team Klasa Akcept
1 Rafał Nowak Paweł Urbanik honda ostrów wlkp Klasa3
ack
2 Grzegorz Smardz Nadredaktor Bogusławski honda ostrów wlkp Klasa3
ack
3 Patryk Woda Aleksandra Woda Ford Escort RS Straszyn AK Morski, Woda Rally Team Klasa4
ack
4 Marcin Kowal Sebastian Lenkowski Mitsubishi Lancer ProRacing Warszawa/Poznań Pro Racing Rally Team Klasa5
ack
5 Piotr Chrobak Przemysław Chrobak Subaru Impreza Gdansk Herbalife Gość
ack
6 Kacper Zawadka Adam Świderski Subaru Warszawa Fantazja Mocy Klasa5
ack
7 Jan Baldwin Kasia Ciszewska Subaru Impreza Warszawa Fantazja Mocy / AK Królewski Klasa5
ack
8 Kamil Jedynak Gracjan Romanowski Citroen Saxo Gdańsk Klasa3
ack
9 Konrad Kasuła Aleksandra Myślińska BMW E30 318is Przasnysz Kasuła Rally Team Klasa4
ack
10 Maciej Michałowski Tomasz Michałowski Opel Astra Gdynia ESSA Klasa4
11 Marcin Goluch Tomek Pabisiak Subarau Impreza Gdańsk GrinchTeam Klasa5
ack
12 Maksym Dreczkowski Justyna Lewandowicz Fiat sc Poznań Max Plus CC-SC
ack
13 Tomek Jurkun Oskar Olszewski Ursus C 360 Polska Fantazja Mocy Klasa5
ack
14 Janusz Zagórski Paweł Jastrzębski Seat Ibiza Polska CNC-PROJEKT Klasa4
ack
15 Piotr Okupniak Maciej Kieremkampt BMW 318 ti Poznan Klasa4
ack
16 Damian Walczak Patrycja Glembin Subaru Impreza Gdańsk Klasa5
ack
17 Cezary Polaschke Bartłomiej Krawczyk Honda Civic Złotów Czar-Pol Team Klasa3
ack
18 Bartłomiej Przeorski Patryk Zdrenka Honda crx Czernice AK Rallyland Klasa3
ack
19 Bartosz Gesikowski Olimpia Pardej Mitsubishi Polska AK Stargardzki Klasa5
20 Jerzy Suder Dawid Szczepański Mitsubishi Kraków/Polska Adrenaline Race Team Gość
ack
21 Joanna Piotrowska Dorota Piotrowska Opel Astra Poznań Klasa3
ack
22 Radosław Wajstok Mateusz Wajstok Honda Civic Głomsk Klasa3
ack
23 Tomasz Mroczkowski Polska Kornel Popowicz Subarownia Turbo Koszalin/Polska MT MOTORSPORT Klasa5
ack
24 Tomasz Jażdżewski Łukasz Kiedrowicz Fiat 126p BRUSY Klasa1
ack
25 Dawid Matysiak Marek Rzepiński BMW E30 1.8is Chojnice Matysiak Rally Team Klasa5
ack
26 Adam Sierota Adam Stańczak Subaru Legacy WRC Warszawa FANTAZJA MOCY Klasa5
ack
27 Jędrzej Kiedrowicz Michał Wróbleskije Fiat cc Chojnice Rallyland CC-SC
ack
28 Patryk Scieszynski Bartosz Michalski OPEL ASTRA GSi BYDGOSZCZ/POLSKA SCIESZYNSKI RALLY TEAM Klasa4
ack
29 Dawid Kobus Marcin Lemańczyk Tico BRUSY Klasa1
ack
30 Tomasz Jędrzejczak Joanna Jędrzejczak Opel Astra Bydgoszcz AB Klasa4
ack
31 Daniel Ptach Marcin Krzywda SKODA OCTAVIA KARTUZY Klasa5
ack
32 Maciej Kołakowski Justyna Kołakowska Subaru Impreza GT Gdańsk Klasa5
ack
33 Wojciech Elwart Marek Kapelańczyk Subaru Impreza OES SERWIS RALLY TEAM Gość
ack
34 Paweł Pisz Radosław Mroczkowski Subaru Impreza Pobierowo Pensjonat Pisz Rally Team Klasa5
ack
35 Roman Harastowicz Przemysław Konieczny Citroen C2 Gdańsk Klasa3
ack
36 Adam Kalinowski Michał Wróblewski Magdalena Chojnice Żwirownia Rally Team Klasa3
ack
37 Mariusz Rybiński Piotr Jamroziak Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX Chwaszczyno/Polska Sukurs Rally Team Klasa5
ack
38 Przemysław 'Łysy' Sawicki Marta Borszczewicz Ford Fiesta Gdańsk AK Morski Gość
ack
39 Jakub Cielecki Krzysztof Gałecki BMW E30 Koszalin - Klasa4
ack
40 Radosław Czerwiński Krzysztof Kosznicki VW GOLF Dobrzewino ESSA Klasa4
ack
41 Piotr Białkowski Piotr Binaś Subaru Impreza Szprotawa Gorzów Wlkp BEWA Team Gość
ack
42 Tomasz Szupryczynski Marek Szupryczyński Honda Civic Gdańsk Najdluższa skrzynia Rally Team Gość
ack
43 Michał Kujawa Paweł Bill Fiat Seicento MALBORK CC-SC
ack
44 Jarosław Rybarczyk Wojciech Zakaszewski Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Chojniczki AK RALLYLAND Klasa5
ack
45 Kamil Krażewski Piotr Szupryczyński Clio PL Klasa4
ack
46 Krzysztof Ziaja Bartosz Jabłoński BMW E36 318is Słupca Auto-Ziaja Racing Team Klasa4
ack
47 Tomasz Hildebrand Krzysztof Stachowicz Opel Astra Gdańsk Klasa4
ack
48 Darek Górski Jerzy Popko BMW 328ti Szczecin CITO/APA2 RALLY TEAM Gość
ack
49 Krzysztof Kłosowski Elżbieta Antoniak Suzuki Swif Szczecin Klasa2
ack
50 Krystian Augustyniak Patryk Gizela VW Golf Gdynia Klasa4
ack
51 Dawid Chamier-gliszczyński Krzysztof Kaczmarek Toyota Corolla Darłowo DCG Rally Klasa4
ack
52 Piotr Hallek Bartłomiej Glugla FIAT 126p Zakrzewo / Polska AK Rallyland Klasa1
53 Daniel Kurpinski Tomasz Gruna Lancer rvo Chojnice - Klasa5
ack
54 Artur Kowalik Paulina Czerwińska Honda Civic IV Gdańsk Aerte Rally Team / AK Morski Klasa3
ack
55 Hubert Kochanowicz Marcin Mrozewski BMW Klasa4

Automobilklub Rallyland, tel: +48 52 39 810 11 (8.00 - 16.00)
e-mail: biuro@ak-rallyland.pl
Wszystkie prawa zastrzeżone @ 2017 kontakt@zz-top.pl