logo II RUNDA RALLYLAND CUP 2017
Lp. Kierowca Pilot Pojazd Miasto/Państwo Team Klasa Akcept
1 Maksym Dreczkowski Justyna Lewandowicz Fiat sc Poznań Max Plus CC-SC
ack
2 Janusz Zagórski Maciej Michałowski Seat Ibiza GTI Polska Essa Klasa4
ack
3 Patryk Woda Aleksandra Woda Ford Escort RS Straszyn Woda Rally Team Klasa4
ack
4 Robert Gościniak Anna Budzyńska Citroen c2 Bydgoszcz A Bydgoski Klasa3
ack
5 Adam Borzyński Filip Wąsowicz VW Golf Gdynia Klasa4
ack
6 Piotr Chrobak Przemysław Chrobak Subaru Impreza Gdansk Herbalife team Gość
ack
7 Wojciech Gotowski Radosław Ogonowski MITSUBISHI EVO VIII BYDGOSZCZ LKT WYCZÓŁ GOŚCIERADZ Gość
ack
8 Stanisław Drabik Xxxxxxxxxxxxx Ford GDANSK UCRT Gość
ack
9 Mateusz Milczarek Paweł Waligórski BMW Czarne Klasa4
ack
10 Patryk Scieszynski Bartosz Michalski OPEL ASTRA GSi Bydgoszcz / POLSKA SCIESZYNSKI RALLY TEAM Klasa4
ack
11 Marcin Mrozewski Maciej Michałowski Unknown :) Gdańsk ESSA Klasa4
ack
12 Mariusz Rybiński Piotr Jamroziak Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX Chwaszczyno/Trójmiasto Sukurs Rally Team Klasa5
ack
13 Kamil Krażewski Piotr Szupryczyński Clio 3miasto Klasa4
ack
14 Tomasz Mroczkowski Kornel Popowicz Subaru Koszalin MT Motorsport Klasa5
ack
15 Piotr Nawrocki Michał Jacniacki Opel Astra AK MORSKI Klasa4
ack
16 Michał Kujawa Paweł Bill Fiat sc Malbork KS SPORT CC-SC
ack
17 Dawid Matysiak Marek Rzepinski BMW E30 F20 Chojnice Polska Matysiak rally team Klasa4
ack
18 Maciej Górecki Jacek Kondratowicz Citroen Saxo Gdańsk Gość
ack
19 Damian Walczak Patrycja Glembin Subaru Impreza Gdańsk Klasa5
ack
20 Bartosz Gęsikowski Radosław Mroczkowski Mitsubishi Lancer evo4 AK Stargard/Ak koszlin Klasa5
ack
21 Wojciech Elwart Marek Kapelańczyk Subaru Gdańsk OES SERWIS RALLY TEAM Gość
ack
22 Adam Kalinowski Cezary Piątek Magdalena Charzykowy Żwirownia Chojnice Klasa3
ack
23 Jarosław Rybarczyk Wojciech Zakaszewski Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Chojniczki AKRALLYLAND Klasa5
ack
24 Artur Kowalik Paulina Czerwińska Honda Civic IV Gdańsk Aerte Rally Team / AK Morski Klasa3
ack
25 Jędrzej Kiedrowicz Mateusz Hinc Fiat cc Chojnice Rallyland CC-SC
ack
26 Rafał Nowak Wojciech Krakowiak Honda civic Ostrów Wielkopolski OGR Klasa3
ack
27 Adam Dornowski Tobiasz Filipiak Fiat CC Trzemiętowo/Bydgoszcz F.P.A Rally Team CC-SC
ack
28 Krystian Augustyniak Patryk Gizela VW Golf Gdynia AK Morski Klasa4
ack
29 Kamil Piascik Adrian Idziak subaru impreza suwalki Piascik rally tym Klasa5
ack
30 Krzysztof Ziaja Bartosz Kwaśny BMW E36 318is Słupca Auto-Ziaja Racing Team Klasa4
ack
31 Dawid Chamier-gliszczyński Krzysztof Kaczmarek Toyota Corolla Darłowo DCG Rally Klasa4
ack
32 Piotr Parka Łukasz Mielczarski Maluch Klasa1
ack
33 Huber Kochanowicz Sławomir Marcinkiewicz Klasa5
ack

Automobilklub Rallyland, tel: +48 52 39 810 11 (8.00 - 16.00)
e-mail: biuro@ak-rallyland.pl
Wszystkie prawa zastrzeżone @ 2017 kontakt@zz-top.pl