logo IV RAJD CHOJNICKI 2017
Lp. Kierowca Pilot Pojazd Miasto/Państwo Team Klasa Akcept
1 Rafał Nowak Paweł Urbanik Honda Civic Ostrów Wlkp Ostrowska Grupa Rajdowa KJS-Klasa3
ack
2 Grzegorz Smardz Adrian Smardz Honda Civic Ostrów Wlkp Ostrowska Grupa Rajdowa KJS-Klasa3
ack
3 Adam Stec Dariusz Zdanowicz Mitsubishi Lancer evo X Człuchów STEC RALLY TEAM RO-OPEN-N
ack
4 Marcin Kowal Sebastian Lenkowski Mitsubishi Lancer Warszawa ProRacing Rally Team KJS-Klasa5
ack
5 Łukasz Knapiński Kamil Knapiński Subaru Impreza STI RA Człuchów STEC RALLY TEAM KJS-Klasa5
ack
6 Jędrzej Kiedrowicz Mateusz Hinz Fiat cc Chojnice Rallyland CC-SC
ack
7 Patryk Scieszynski Bartosz Michalski OPEL ASTRA GSi Bydgoszcz/Polska LKT WYCZÓŁ GOŚCIERADZ KJS-Klasa4
ack
8 Robert GoŚciniak Anna BudzyŃska CITROEN-C2 BYDGOSZCZ/POLSKA A.BYDGOSKI KJS-Klasa3
ack
9 Radosław Wajstok Mateusz Wajstok Honda Civic Głomsk KJS-Klasa3
ack
10 Michał Kujawa Paweł Bill Fiat sc Malbork Ks Sport CC-SC
ack
photo 11 Maciej Tluszczak Maciej Furtak Szyft GTI Evolution II Koszalin MT MOTORSPORT KJS-Klasa2
ack
12 Tomasz Hildebrand Paula Szal Opel Astra GSI Gdańsk Hildebrand Motoryzacja KJS-Klasa4
ack
13 Piotr Nawrocki Michał Jacniacnki Opel Astra Tczew AK MORSKI KJS-Klasa4
ack
14 Dawid Matysiak Marek Rzepiński BMW E 30 F20 Chojnice Polska Matysiak Rally Team KJS-Klasa4
ack
15 Maksym Dreczkowski Justyna Dreczkowska Fiat sc Poznań Max Plus CC-SC
ack
16 Tomasz Buńka Agnieszka Baryłowicz Audi A4 Quattro Szczecin Automobilklub Koszaliński KJS-Klasa5
ack
17 Stanisław Drabik Łukasz Włoch Ford GDANSK UCRT RO-GOŚĆ
ack
18 Daniel Kurpinski Tomasz Gruna Lancer evo Chojnice - KJS-Klasa5
ack
photo 19 Jacek Michalski Macie Skubij Polski fiat 170 sport Głogów AK Dolny Śląsk KJS-Klasa2
ack
20 Łukasz Kaszuba Ilona Kaszuba Peugeot 106 Gdynia Ak Morski KJS-Klasa3
ack
21 Adam Borzynski Filip Wąsowicz VW Golf Gdynia Go Hell KJS-Klasa4
ack
22 Michał Gołębicki Krzysztof Gołębicki Nissan Micra K10 1.3R Koszalin AK Koszaliński KJS-Klasa2
ack
23 Marcin Mrozewski Sławomir Marcinkiewicz ;P Gdańsk PoooWoooLiiii... KJS-Klasa4
ack
24 Tomasz Jędrzejczak Joanna Jędrzejczak Opel Astra Bydgoszcz AB KJS-Klasa4
ack
25 Paweł Kiełbasa Bartosz Dębowski BMW E30 Polska KJS-Klasa4
ack
photo 26 Kacper Terlikowski Marcin Grabski Mitsubishi Polska Terlikowski Rally Team KJS-Klasa5
ack
27 Michał Wróblewski Filip Rudnik Fiat Sc Polnica CC-SC
ack
photo 28 Dawid Jędrzejewski Filip Pastewski Peugeot 106 Jędrzejewo AK Toruński KJS-Klasa3
ack
29 Paweł Krysiak Igor Kowolik honda Civic Szczecin/Polska KJS-Klasa4
ack
30 Paweł Pisz Radosław Mroczkowski Subaru Impreza Pobierowo Pensjonat Pisz Rally Team KJS-Klasa5
ack
31 Mateusz Milczarek Rafał Kozieł BMW E36 KJS-Klasa4
ack
32 Wojciech Stefankiewicz Sławomir Koszuta Mistubishi Lancer Evo 5 Stargard/Gryfino KJS-Klasa5
ack
33 Artur Kowalik Paulina Czerwińska Honda Civic IV Polska Aerte Rally Team / AK Morski KJS-Klasa3
ack
34 Paweł Szymański Kazimierz Szymański Peugeot 106 Olsztynek KJS-Klasa3
ack
35 Mateusz Zagórski Karolina Grzesiak Civic 1.4 Szczecin KJS-Klasa3
ack
36 Piotr Chodalski Robert Makarewicz fiat SC Koczała Stal-Serwis Team CC-SC
ack
37 Daniel Ptach SKODA OCTAVIA KARTUZY PTASZEK KJS-Klasa5
ack
38 Wojciech Elwart Marek Kapelańczyk Subaru Gdańsk OES SERWIS RALLY TEAM KJS-Gość
ack
39 Krzysztof Listewnik Piotr Zimowicz Ford Focus Gdynia Grupa Rajdowa Trójmiasto KJS-Klasa4
ack
40 Patryk Kunikowski Paulina Selonka BMW 318ti Wejherowo Rampampam KJS-Klasa4
ack
41 Krzysztof Wojnowski Witold Wojnowski Audi 80Q Wejherowo WMS Wojnowski MotorSport Service KJS-Klasa5
ack
42 Michał Waśniewski Olaf Gałązka Fiat Cinquecento Gdańsk CC-SC
ack
43 Mariusz Rybiński Piotr Jamroziak Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX Chwaszczyno/Trójmiasto Sukurs Rally Team KJS-Klasa5
ack
44 Krzysztof Kłosowski Małgorzata Terepata Suzuki Swift Szczecin Auto Klub Szczecin KJS-Klasa2
ack
45 Tomasz Bilski Laura Nawrocka Honda Civic Polska Klub Motorowy Winogrady KJS-Klasa3
ack
46 Damian Kopeć Kuba Łaput BMW e46 compact Świdwin AK Koszalin KJS-Klasa5
ack
47 Krzysztof Mazurek Marzena Mazurek Honda civic Karlino rajd KJS-Klasa4
ack
48 Tomasz Piątkowski Jacek Piątkowski Civic 1.3 Szczecin AK Stargardzki KJS-Klasa3
ack
49 Damian Walczak Patrycja Glembin Subaru Impreza Gdańsk KJS-Klasa5
ack
50 Adam Kalinowski Cezary Piątek Mazda Charzykowy Żwirownia Chojnice KJS-Klasa3
ack
51 Waldemar Dziedzic Bartosz Piotrowski MITSUBISHI LANCER Gdynia GRT KJS-Klasa5
ack
52 Agnieszka Chwienda Karolina Macholl Daewoo Lanos Gdynia Grupa Rajdowa Trójmiasto KJS-Klasa4
ack
53 Leszek Dobrucki Tomasz Brzozowski BMW E30 Polska - KJS-Klasa4
ack
54 Sławomir Nowakowski Błażej Roszak Honda Civic Szczecin/Polska KJS-Klasa3
ack
55 Marcin Goluch Tomipab Impreza Gdańsk KJS-Klasa5
ack
56 Kamil Woźniak Piotr Jedrusiak Fiat Panda Kit Car Gdańsk Rally Team Brzeźno KJS-Klasa3
ack
57 Arek Tyc Tomek Andrzejewski Subaru Impreza STI RA Płock ARKTYC Rally Team KJS-Klasa5
ack
58 Radosław Czerwiński Bartosz Czerwiński VW Polska ESSA KJS-Klasa4
ack
59 Wojciech Gotowski RadosŁaw Ogonowski MITSUBISHI BYDGOSZCZ/POLSKA LKT WYCZÓŁ GOŚCIERADZ KJS-Gość
ack
60 Jarosław Budziński Rafał Chyliński Fiat Seicento Gdańsk Grupa Rajdowa Neptun CC-SC
ack
61 Marcin Kubiak Marcin Stencel KJS-Klasa3
ack
62 Krzysztof Ziaja BMW E36 318is Słupca Ziaja Racing Team KJS-Klasa4
ack
63 Krystian Kiljański Mateusz Lamczyk Fiat Uno Chojnice KJS-Klasa2
ack
64 Piotr Hallek Arkadiusz Kowalski RENAULT CLIO Zakrzewo / Polska AK RALLYLAND KJS-Klasa2
ack
65 Szadzio Krzysztof Starkowicz Honda Polska AK Morski RO-2
ack
66 Mateusz Bojanowski Andrzej Ksyt Honda Civic Type-R Polska RO-1
ack
67 Hubert Kochanowicz Maciej Michałowski BMW Gdynia Essa KJS-Klasa4
ack
68 Michał Iwańcio Adam Szewczyk KJS-Klasa3
ack
69 Piotr Młynek Michał Potrac KJS-Klasa5
ack
70 Jarosław Rybarczyk Wojciech Zakaszewski Mitsubishi Lancer KJS-Klasa5
ack
71 Michał Michałowski Michał Andykowski KJS-Gość
ack
72 Grzegorz Olchawski Jakub Brzeziński Audi Quattro RO-GOŚĆ
ack

Automobilklub Rallyland, tel: +48 52 39 810 11 (8.00 - 16.00)
e-mail: biuro@ak-rallyland.pl
Wszystkie prawa zastrzeżone @ 2017 kontakt@zz-top.pl